Coconut Milk Powder, 1 oz

0 Reviews

Organic Coconut Milk Powder
1 oz

548 In stock
$4.99

Organic Coconut Milk Powder

Qty: 1 oz Bagged

Description: Dehydrated Coconut Milk,Acacia Fiber (0.5%), Tapioca Maltodextrin (Derived from Yucca Root)

Latin Name: Cocos nucifera

Other Names: Santam, Gata, Coconut Cream

Contraindication: Contains Tree Nuts 

Source: Vietnam

Please consult a qualified healthcare practitioner before using herbal products, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medication.

This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, prevent or cure any disease. This information is for educational purposes only. This information has not be evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration.

Related Products
© Copyright 2019 MEGAN & CO. Herbal Apothecary and Clinic
Powered by Lightspeed